IS IT VEGAN?

Is HEARTLAND HARVEST, VEGGIE CHIPS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

potato flakes potato starch sunflower safflower oil tomato puree spinach powder salt sugar turmeric beetroot powder

Full Ingredient List

potato flour (potato flakes, potato starch), sunflower and/or safflower oil, tomato puree, spinach powder, salt, sugar, turmeric, beetroot powder.

UPC

732494001897
Created by Steve