IS IT VEGAN?

Are HEARTLAND HARVEST, VEGGIE STRAWS vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

potato flour sunflower safflower oil corn starch tomato puree spinach powder salt sugar turmeric beetroot powder

Full Ingredient List

potato flour (potato flakes and potato starch), sunflower and/or safflower oil, corn starch, tomato puree, spinach powder, salt, sugar, turmeric, beetroot powder.

UPC

732494001873
Created by Steve