IS IT VEGAN?
Is HEARTLAND HARVEST, VEGGIE STRAWS, ZESTY RANCH vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
potato flour
sunflower
safflower oil
corn starch
tomato puree
spinach powder
salt
sugar
turmeric
beetroot powder
onion powder
maltodextrin
dextrose
evaporated cane juice
garlic powder
tomato powder
parsley
spices
Full Ingredient List
potato flour (potato flakes and starch), sunflower and/or safflower oil, corn starch , tomato puree, spinach powder, salt, sugar, turmeric, beetroot powder, seasonings: salt, onion powder, maltodextrin, dextrose, evaporated cane juice, garlic powder, tomato powder, parsley, spices.
UPC
732494001866
Created by
Steve