IS IT VEGAN?

Is HEARTLAND HARVEST, VEGGIE STRAWS, ZESTY RANCH, ZESTY RANCH vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

potato flour sunflower safflower oil corn starch tomato puree spinach powder salt sugar turmeric beetroot powder onion powder maltodextrin dextrose evaporated cane juice garlic powder tomato powder parsley spices

Full Ingredient List

potato flour (potato flakes and starch), sunflower and/or safflower oil, corn starch , tomato puree, spinach powder, salt, sugar, turmeric, beetroot powder, seasonings: salt, onion powder, maltodextrin, dextrose, evaporated cane juice, garlic powder, tomato powder, parsley, spices.

UPC

732494001866
Created by Steve