IS IT VEGAN?

Is HEARTS WITH CANDY vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

dextrose sugar maltodextrin citric acid artificial flavors magnesium stearate blue 1 red 40 titanium dioxide

Full Ingredient List

dextrose, sugar, maltodextrin, citric acid, artificial flavors, magnesium stearate, artificial colors (blue 1, red 40, titanium dioxide).

UPC

041376504853
Created by Steve