IS IT VEGAN?
Is HEAVENLY MORSELS OF BAKED CORN, SALTED CARAMEL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cane sugar
cream
milk salt
corn syrup
degerminated yellow corn meal
sea salt
molasses
vanilla extract
Full Ingredient List
cane sugar, butter (cream, milk salt), corn syrup, degerminated yellow corn meal, sea salt, molasses, vanilla extract.
UPC
851710001227
Created by
Steve