IS IT VEGAN?
Is HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
heavy cream
skim milk
mono and diglycerides
polysorbate 80
carrageenan
Full Ingredient List
heavy cream, skim milk, contains less than 1% of the following: mono and diglycerides, polysorbate 80, carrageenan.
UPC
034500634564
Created by
Steve