IS IT VEGAN?

Is HEIDEL CONFISERIE, CHOCOLATE BALLS FILLED WITH MILK CREAM AND CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar whole milk powder cocoa butter oil palm coconut chocolate liquor skimmed milk powder lactose emulsifier soy lecithin natural vanilla flavor

Full Ingredient List

sugar, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, vegetable fats (oil palm, coconut), chocolate liquor, skimmed milk powder, lactose, emulsifier, soy lecithin, natural vanilla flavor.

UPC

006446002264
Created by Steve