IS IT VEGAN?

Is HEIFETZ, KOSHER DILL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

fresh cucumber,water,vinegar,salt,calcium chloride,natural flavor polysorbate 80 yellow 5

Full Ingredient List

fresh cucumber,water,vinegar,salt,calcium chloride,natural flavor, polysorbate 80, yellow 5

UPC

041820012019
Created by Steve