IS IT VEGAN?

Is HEMANI, COCONUT MILK vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

coconut milk extract 27 water 72 stabilizer guar gum polysorbate 60 polysorbate 60 citric acid sodium metabisulphite

Full Ingredient List

coconut milk extract 27.27%, water 72.43%, stabilizer; guar gum (e412) 0.20%, emulsifier: polysorbate 60(e435) 0.06%, antioxidant: citric acid (e330) 0.03%, sodium metabisulphite (e223) 0.01%

UPC

850344633217
Created by Steve