IS IT VEGAN?
Is HENNING'S, HENNING'S STRING vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured part-skim milk
salt and enzymes
Full Ingredient List
cultured part-skim milk, salt and enzymes.
UPC
277054004401
Created by
Steve