IS IT VEGAN?
Is HERB & PEPPERCORN MEDLEY WITH REAL BUTTER & SPICES, HERB & PEPPERCORN vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
fresh idaho potatoes
cream
salt
spices
garlic
bell pepper
sugar
celery
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
fresh idaho potatoes, butter (cream, salt), contains 2% or less of: spices, garlic, bell pepper, sugar, celery, natural flavor, salt.
UPC
134344010071
Created by
Steve