IS IT VEGAN?
Is HERBS DE PROVENCE OIL vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic high-oleic sunflower oil
sunflower oil
thyme
rosemary
Full Ingredient List
organic high-oleic sunflower oil, sunflower oil, thyme, rosemary.
UPC
854259005633
Created by
Steve