IS IT VEGAN?

Is HERITAGE BLUE CHEESE, HERITAGE BLUE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized cultured milk salt enzymes

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized cultured milk, salt, enzymes.

UPC

850012926009
Created by Steve