IS IT VEGAN?
Is HERITRADE CO., LTD., FRIED GARLIC vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
garlic
palm oil
Full Ingredient List
garlic (95.0%), palm oil (5.0%)
UPC
8850215513787
Created by
Steve