IS IT VEGAN?
Is HEY SONG, SARSAPARILLA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated water
sugar
high fructose corn syrup caramel color
flavor
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
carbonated water, sugar, high fructose corn syrup caramel color, flavor, citric acid.
UPC
4710154020262
Created by
Steve