IS IT VEGAN?

Is HI BALL ENERGY, SPARKLING ENERGY WATER, VANILLA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated purified water natural flavor organic caffeine organic guarana extracts organic panax ginseng extract niacinamide d-calcium pantothenate pyridoxine hydrochloride cyanocobalamin

Full Ingredient List

carbonated purified water, natural flavor, organic caffeine, organic guarana extracts, organic panax ginseng extract, niacinamide (vit b3), d-calcium pantothenate (vit b5), pyridoxine hydrochloride (vit b5), cyanocobalamin (vit b12).

UPC

897351000526
Created by Steve