IS IT VEGAN?

Is HI-GRADE FOODS, ZHEN JIANG VINEGAR vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water glutinonus rice bran salt sugar

Full Ingredient List

water, glutinonus rice, bran, salt, sugar

UPC

6908056050601
Created by Steve