IS IT VEGAN?

Is HI I'M SKINNY, QUINOA STICKS, SWEET ONION vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

quinoa flour non-gmo whole grain corn meal white rice flour brown rice flour sunflower safflower oil chia seeds sugar salt dehydrated onion and garlic natural flavor parsley citric acid

Full Ingredient List

quinoa flour, non-gmo whole grain corn meal, white rice flour, brown rice flour, sunflower and/or safflower oil, chia seeds, sugar, salt, dehydrated onion and garlic, natural flavor, parsley, citric acid.

UPC

732494001415
Created by Steve