IS IT VEGAN?
Is HIMALAYAN EDIBLE SALT vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
himalayan salt
Full Ingredient List
100% himalayan salt
UPC
789185898328
Created by
Steve