IS IT VEGAN?

Is HIMALYAN PINK FINE SALT vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pink fine salt

Full Ingredient List

100% pink fine salt

UPC

9319288187930
Created by Steve