IS IT VEGAN?

Is HIPPIE GRANOLA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sunflower seeds coconut tapioca syrup hemp seeds sesame seeds coconut sugar pumpkin seeds cranberries sugar sunflower oil thompson raisins flax seeds chia seeds tapioca starch agave syrup water vanilla and sea salt

Full Ingredient List

sunflower seeds*, coconut*, tapioca syrup*, hemp seeds*, sesame seeds*, coconut sugar*, pumpkin seeds*, dried cranberries* (cranberries*, sugar*, sunflower oil*), thompson raisins*, flax seeds*, chia seeds*, tapioca starch*, agave syrup*, water, vanilla* and sea salt.

UPC

625691103016
Created by Steve