IS IT VEGAN?

Is HOMADE CHILI SAUCE, HOMADE CHILI vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatoes sugar vinegar green and red bell pepper salt onion sesame seeds spices dextrose natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

tomatoes, sugar, vinegar, green and red bell pepper, salt, onion, sesame seeds, spices, dextrose, natural flavor.

UPC

071137012099
Created by Steve