IS IT VEGAN?

Is HOME STYLE CHIPOTLE SAUCE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water tomato puree chipotle peppers sugar salt onion corn oil paprika acetic acid spices and garlic

Full Ingredient List

water, tomato puree, chipotle peppers, sugar, salt, onion, corn oil, paprika, acetic acid, spices and garlic.

UPC

041331039079
Created by Steve