IS IT VEGAN?
Is HOME STYLE FLAVOR GENUINE DILL RELISH, HOME STYLE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cucumbers
water
salt
vinegar
lactic acid
spices
xanthan gum
dehydrated red bell peppers
calcium
alum
natural dill flavor
yellow chloride
sodium benzoate
potassium sorbate
yellow 5
Full Ingredient List
cucumbers, water, salt, contains less than 2% of vinegar, lactic acid, spices (contains mustard and celery seed), xanthan gum, dehydrated red bell peppers, calcium (preservative), alum, natural dill flavor, yellow chloride, sodium benzoate (preservative), potassium sorbate (preservative), alum, natural dill flavor, yellow 5
UPC
041820819960
Created by
Steve