IS IT VEGAN?

Is HOME-STYLE LEMONADE, HOME-STYLE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered water high fructose corn syrup citric acid natural flavors sodium citrate gum arabic glyceryl abietate brominated soybean oil modified food starch yellow #5 sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate

Full Ingredient List

filtered water, high fructose corn syrup, contains 2% or less of each of the following: citric acid. natural flavors, sodium citrate, gum arabic, glyceryl abietate, brominated soybean oil, modified food starch, yellow #5, sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate (preserves freshness).

UPC

898919002983
Created by Steve