IS IT VEGAN?

Is HOMESTYLE FRESH GUACAMOLE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

avocado green chile peppers salt garlic lime juice concentrate tomatoes onion jalapeno pepper granulated garlic ascorbic acid citric acid

Full Ingredient List

avocado, green chiles (green chile peppers, garlic salt [salt, garlic], lime juice concentrate), tomatoes, onion, jalapeno pepper, lime juice concentrate, salt, granulated garlic, ascorbic acid (preservative), citric acid (preservative).

UPC

681131239424
Created by Steve