IS IT VEGAN?
Is HONEY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pure bee honey
Full Ingredient List
100% pure bee honey
UPC
853209001152
Created by
Steve