IS IT VEGAN?

Is HONEY BUTTER KETTLE CORN FLAVORED POPPED CORN vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sunflower safflower oil popcorn maltodextrin powdered sugar honey powder nonfat dry milk butter salt natural honey flavor natural flavors sodium caseinate sodium phosphate cane sugar

Full Ingredient List

sunflower and/or safflower oil, popcorn, salted honey butter seasoning [maltodextrin, powdered sugar, honey powder, nonfat dry milk, butter, salt, natural honey flavor, natural flavors, safflower oil, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative), sodium phosphate], cane sugar.

UPC

732494002344
Created by Steve