IS IT VEGAN?
Is HONEY BUTTER KETTLE CORN FLAVORED POPPED CORN, HONEY BUTTER KETTLE CORN vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sunflower
safflower oil
popcorn
maltodextrin
powdered sugar
honey powder
nonfat dry milk
butter
salt
natural honey flavor
natural flavors
sodium caseinate
sodium phosphate
cane sugar
Full Ingredient List
sunflower and/or safflower oil, popcorn, salted honey butter seasoning [maltodextrin, powdered sugar, honey powder, nonfat dry milk, butter, salt, natural honey flavor, natural flavors, safflower oil, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative), sodium phosphate], cane sugar.
UPC
732494002344
Created by
Steve