IS IT VEGAN?
Is HONEY BUTTER SPREAD TUBES, HONEY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cream
sugar
canola oil
water
honey
sali
natural flavor
citric acid
guar gum
Full Ingredient List
cream, sugar, canola oil, water, honey, sali, natural flavor, citric acid, guar gum.
UPC
034500152105
Created by
Steve