IS IT VEGAN?

Is HONEY CINNAMON ALMONDS, HONEY CINNAMON vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds sugar corn syrup salt natural flavors maltodextrin honey cream cinnamon and other spices peanut oil soy lecithin caramel color baking soda

Full Ingredient List

almonds, sugar, corn syrup, contains less than 2% of the following: salt, natural flavors, honey powder (maltodextrin, honey), butter (cream [milk], salt), cinnamon and other spices, peanut oil, soy lecithin, caramel color, baking soda.

UPC

041676011426
Created by Steve