IS IT VEGAN?
Is HONEY CRISP PURE APPLE CIDER, HONEY CRISP vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
apple cider
sorbate added to preserve freshness
pasteurized juice
added preservative
Full Ingredient List
contains apple cider, sorbate added to preserve freshness, pasteurized 100% juice with added preservative
UPC
071208151962
Created by
Steve