IS IT VEGAN?
Is HONEY DROP, COLD PRESSED HONEYADE, KALE CUCUMBER vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
cucumbers
apples
kale
lemon
raw manuka honey
Full Ingredient List
water, cucumbers, apples, kale, lemon, raw manuka honey
UPC
894340002295
Created by
Steve