IS IT VEGAN?

Is HONEY DROP, COLD PRESSED HONEYADE, TURMERIC LEMON vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water lemons local raw honey turmeric

Full Ingredient List

water, lemons, local raw honey, turmeric

UPC

894340002257
Created by Steve