IS IT VEGAN?

Is HONEY DROP, JUICE, LAVENDER LEMONADE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water lemons local raw honey lavender

Full Ingredient List

water, lemons, local raw honey, lavender

UPC

858454006112
Created by Steve