IS IT VEGAN?
Is HONEY DROP, JUICE, LAVENDER LEMONADE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
lemons
local raw honey
lavender
Full Ingredient List
water, lemons, local raw honey, lavender
UPC
858454006112
Created by
Steve