IS IT VEGAN?

Is HONEY DROP, RAW MANUKA HONEY vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water lemons raw manuka honey matcha green tea

Full Ingredient List

water, lemons, raw manuka honey, matcha green tea

UPC

894340002288
Created by Steve