IS IT VEGAN?
Is HONEY GINGER INSTANT HERBAL TEA SACHETS, HONEY GINGER vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
honey ginger extract
sugar green tea extract
Full Ingredient List
honey ginger extract, sugar green tea extract
UPC
855548002135
Created by
Steve