IS IT VEGAN?
Is HONEY GLAZED CASHEWS, HONEY GLAZED vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cashews
sugar
cottonseed oil
honey
Full Ingredient List
cashews, sugar, cottonseed oil, honey.
UPC
740312103036
Created by
Steve