IS IT VEGAN?

Is HONEY GLAZED PECANS, HONEY GLAZED vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pecans sugar cottonseed canola oil honey

Full Ingredient List

pecans, sugar, cottonseed and/or canola oil, honey

UPC

740312108031
Created by Steve