IS IT VEGAN?
Are HONEY, GREAT LAKES vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
raw honey
Full Ingredient List
raw honey.
UPC
073299120315
Created by
Steve