IS IT VEGAN?
Is HONEY JALAPENO PEANUTS, HONEY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
sugar
honey
corn syrup
peanut oil
salt
dehydrated onion
jalapeno pepper powder
garlic powder
natural flavors
corula yeast
paprika
potato starch
xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
peanuts, sugar, honey, corn syrup, peanut oil, salt, dehydrated onion, jalapeno pepper powder, garlic powder, natural flavors, corula yeast, paprika, potato starch, and xanthan gum.
UPC
691453300092
Created by
Steve