IS IT VEGAN?

Is HONEY, LEMON vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

honey natural lemon flavor

Full Ingredient List

honey, natural lemon flavor.

UPC

858921004061
Created by Steve