IS IT VEGAN?

Are HONEY LEMON MENTHOL EUCALYPTUS DROPS, HONEY LEMON MENTHOL EUCALYPTUS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar glucose syrup honey water lemon oil menthol eucalyptus oil licorice

Full Ingredient List

sugar, glucose syrup (from wheat), honey, water, lemon oil, menthol, eucalyptus oil, licorice.

UPC

070650004079
Created by Steve