IS IT VEGAN?

Is HONEY LIME VINAIGRETTE, HONEY LIME vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

soybean oil rice wine vinegar filtered water honey sugar white distilled vinegar and water #1 grade mustard seed water salt chardonnay wine citric acid onion powder turmeric spices natural flavoring cilantro onion lime juice concentrate xanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

soybean oil, rice wine vinegar, filtered water, honey, sugar, dijon mustard (white distilled vinegar and water, #1 grade mustard seed, water, salt, chardonnay wine, citric acid, onion powder, turmeric, spices, natural flavoring), cilantro, onion, lime juice concentrate, xanthan gum, citric acid.

UPC

186337000750
Created by Steve