IS IT VEGAN?
Is HONEY PECAN CREAMER, HONEY PECAN vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
nonfat milk
heavy cream
cane sugar
honey
natural flavor
salt
Full Ingredient List
nonfat milk, heavy cream, cane sugar, honey, natural flavor, salt.
UPC
050000657155
Created by
Steve