IS IT VEGAN?
Is HONEY ROASTED ALMONDS, HONEY ROASTED vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
sugar
cottonseed and peanut oil
honey
tapioca dextrin
salt
Full Ingredient List
almonds, sugar, cottonseed and peanut oil, honey, tapioca dextrin, salt.
UPC
034952592405
Created by
Steve