IS IT VEGAN?
Is HONEY ROASTED ALMONDS, HONEY ROASTED vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
sugar
honey
peanut
sunflower seed
salt
potato starch
maltodextrin
xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: almonds, sugar, honey, vegetable oil (peanut and/or sunflower seed), salt, potato starch, maltodextrin, xanthan gum (e415).
UPC
0070690699587
Created by
Steve