IS IT VEGAN?
Is HONEY ROASTED ALMONDS, HONEY ROASTED vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
sugar
peanut
sunflower seed
honey
salt
potato starch
maltodextrin and xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
almonds (78%), sugar, vegetable oil (peanut and/or sunflower seed), honey (5%), salt, potato starch, maltodextrin and xanthan gum (e415).
UPC
070690471121
Created by
Steve